Portal Feeds>C Beacon GS Satellites Ka Satellites X-Band NS3
47.5 W SES-14

Freq Pol SR FEC Mode

Provider Name (ID)

Update Info 

3686 R 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK (SES 14 test) 07.08.19
3686 L 3700 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (TA/TELEPACIFICO) 16.07.19
3687 L 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (TELEPACIFICO/Canal TRO Fly) 08.02.19
3688 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK ARQIVA (ARQ-PL10 CLIPS) 24.11.18
3689 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK 24.04.19
3694 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (ATP 250 PRI)/Arqiva /Arqiva HD23) 21.10.18
3721 R 22500 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (EMA 2018) 25.10.18
3746 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (IJF TOKYO SIG1 PRI) 29.08.19
3747 R 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK ENC-4) 26.10.19
3748 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (PADERBORV vs LAZIO/Telecity Encoder 6) 28.02.20
3748 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (ARQIVA HD12) 29.09.18
3750 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Harmonic (fifa-s17) 24.11.18
3752 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (IJF TOKYO SIG2 PRI) 29.08.19
3756 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (RUBY FR vs AR SES) 21.09.19
3757 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3757 R 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(ENC-4/ENC-9/Telecity ENC 4))
MX1 USA ENC-10 (FA Cup More vs Hal/ISL NAples Italy PRI/ENC-4)
08.02.20
27.10.19
3759 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK 15.08.18
3764 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK 05.05.19
3765 R 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK (Torary Pan Pri) 21.09.19
3766 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (Arqiva) 29.09.18
3766 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3766 R 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(Feyenoord v Haag Pri)
(INDYCAR OHIO/ISL LONDON/Arsenal Media PRI)
15.09.19
05.07.20
3774 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (InCycle Playouts Pri) 29.08.19
3775 R 7120 DVB-S2 8PSK
3775 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3775 R 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(CFL Salzburg vs Chelsea)
(VNL Womens Finals/RUGBY NEW ZELAND V South Africa)
(BARCA TV BAR v MIL/ARI vs SF IS5/IMG Cycling PRI)
31.07.19
21.09.19
24.02.20
3787 L 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (sng) 02.12.19
3788 L 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (_Service 1) 31.01.20
3790 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3790 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
Arqiva (Arqiva HD 2/Arqiva Enc 8/Arqiva HD12/ENC 22/ENC28/NMS ENC 9)
Harmonic (FIBA19_DONGGUAN_SUPER MAIN/Telecity Encoder 1)
28.06.19
09.11.19
3790 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Telecity ENC 6) 13.02.20
3791 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Fi16GNVE) 03.10.19
3794 L 14240 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK GlobeCast UK (MTV TomorrowLand) 19.07.19
3797 R 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK (Silver Springs PRI) 02.08.20
3799 L 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (ARQIVA HD12) 21.06.19
3799 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (ARQIVA HD12) 30.09.18
3800 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (ARQIVA HD12) 12.04.19
3803 R 28800 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK   28.07.19
3804 R30000 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK (SES Events and Demos) 08.10.18
3808 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (ISU Grand Prix PRI) 27.10.19
3817 R 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3817 R 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK
(ATL Enc 4)
(Service 1)
30.09.18
04.09.19
3817 L 7110 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3817 L 7120 2/3 DVB-S2 8PSK
3817 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK


(ENC-10)
08.09.18
26.10.18
26.10.19
3819 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Telecity Encoder 1) 20.10.19
3824 R 28800 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK   28.07.19
3827 L 3750 DVB-S2 8PSK (TELEPACIFICO) 26.07.19
3829 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (ATL Enc 1) 24.11.18
3830 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3830 L 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(TV1/World Taekwondo PRI)
MX1 USA ENC-3 ( FA Cup Man vs Cha Pr)
20.10.19
11.11.18
3838 L 3600 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (SportsMax AD HOC) 11.09.19
3839 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (TV2) 07.01.19
3840 L 5000 DVB-S2 8PSK (TA) 06.07.19
3846 L 5000 DVB-S2 8PSK (TELECINCO 1) 29.06.19
3847 L 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK 12.07.19
3847 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Telecity Encoder 1) 20.10.19
3848 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3848 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
Arqiva (ATL Enc 1)
(TV3)
11.11.18
07.01.19
3848 R 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3848 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
(Tour de Romandie Pri)
(ENC-4/MARE NOSTRUM DAY 1)
03.05.19
08.06.19
3854 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (FOX SPORTS/Arqiva HD12) 24.02.19
3856 L 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK CM5000 (UCL IHL ENC 1) 06.11.18
3857 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Arqiva HD12) 12.05.19
3857 R 7200 DVB-S2 8PSK
3857 R 14400 DVB-S2 8PSK
(Call to Unite Domestic SES)
(RED BULL RING PRI)
02.05.20
13.07.19
3868 R 4936 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi10_CHEVC/Fi08 GNVE)/(CSG Kouru) 03.03.20
3869 R 4936 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3869 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
EBUER (Fi08 GNVE)
EBUER (GVA Fi20)
10.04.20
27.11.18
3870 R 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3870 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
(ARQIVA HD28)
(FIBA Main)
23.09.18
21.02.20
3871 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (DMC Ii Sports Stockholm/Brasilia MAIN (CASABLANCA)/VICTORIA MAIN) 28.10.19
3872 R 9875 DVB-S2 8PSK (Fi09GNVE/Fi08 GNVE/EUROVISION -BRICS - 2019) 12.11.19
3880 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi18 GNVE) 21.06.19
3883 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3883 R 30000 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
(Brasilia MAIN)
EBUER (LK ENC1)
28.10.19
09.08.19
3884 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (ESTADIO OLIMOICO MAIN (CBOL)) 26.10.19
3887 R 4936 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3887 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
(F1 Uni/ZZGVA1 ENC1)
(Fi17 GNVE)
12.11.19
17.12.19
3895 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi10EVC_BULI_IHL) 19.12.18
3896 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (FRCPlus Fi 05) 25.11.18
3898 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi20GNVE EBU/F1 Uni) 28.10.18
3900 R 4937 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER 05.06.19
3907 L 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Canal TRO Fly) 17.12.18
3908 R 4800 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK   01.12.18
3908 L 5000 2/3 DVB-S2 8PSK (Digital 1) 18.12.18
3909 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Arqiva (Arqiva HD25) 24.11.18
3910 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3910 L 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(ARQIVA HD31)
MX1 USA ENC-1 (ATP 250 Shen PRI)
02.09.18
29.09.18
3910 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK   28.07.19
3915 R 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (-Service 1) 04.09.19
3914 R 4800 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK   01.12.18
3916 R 4940 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Fi19GNVE) 24.10.19
3917 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3917 R 7500 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
(No name)
(HD Service ENC 4)
22.09.19
07.12.19
3918 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (ENC 1/FIG France/Telecity ENC 4) 25.01.20
3919 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (ATP 250 METZ/CFL FEN vs HER BU) 25.07.19
3919 L 6800 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3919 L 7200 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(US Figure Skate)
GlobeCast UK (Service_02)
26.01.19
05.12.18
3919 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK   28.07.19
3920 R 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3920 R 4444 3/4 DVB-S
(Digital 1)
Service Provider (Service-1)
19.12.19
01.12.18
3920 L 5000 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK   15.09.18
3921 L 3700 3/4 DVB-S2 QPSK GCOMTV (Teleantioquia feed) 02.09.18
3923 L 28800 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK Mediapro Portugal (FEED - 1 Main) 26.07.19
3925 L 3750 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Service Provider (TELEPACIFICO) 11.11.18
3928 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK ARQIVA LTD (ARQ-PL10 CLIPS) 08.12.18
3936 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK ARQIVA (ARQ-PL8 GOALS) 24.11.18
3937 L 7120 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
3937 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
ARQIVA LTD (ARQ-PL8 GOALS)
(ARQIVA HD31)
01.12.18
28.08.18
3938 L 5000 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (TELECINCO 1) 01.09.18
3939 L 5000 2/3 DVB-S2 8PSK (Digital 1) 02.09.18
3980 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi14 GNVE) 12.10.19
3987 R 7500 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Tele city ENC 4) 07.12.19
3988 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK (Dutch League) 20.10.19
4000 R 5000 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK (PANAM - 1/PANAM - 2) 29.07.19
4022 R 6250 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK TELEVISA (TIEMPO REAL HD) 01.09.18
4025 R 5000 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK TELEVISA (TIEMPO REAL HD) 21.02.20
4026 R 5000 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK TELEVISA (TIEMPO REAL HD) 15.02.19
4095 L 30000 2/3 DVB-S2 8PSK (AFP AM HD SES14) 05.10.18
4125 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK MEDIALUSO (E-65 MAIN - WOMENS CUP TENERIFE) 26.09.18
4127 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi19 GNVE) 16.09.18
4135 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK Service Provider (OVERON Via 2) 26.09.18
4144 R 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER (Fi12GNVE) 16.09.18
4151 R 9875 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK EBUER 28.09.18
4156 L 5000 DVB-S2 8PSK
4156 L 7500 DVB-S2 8PSK
(No name)
(No name)
17.08.19
21.08.19
4158 L 7200 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
4158 L 7500 3/4 DVB-S2 8PSK
4158 L 7500 5/6 DVB-S2 8PSK
(televideo fly_/Pitea vs Likopings/ENC-8/GCUK Enc 3/GCUK ENC 2/ISU GP FRN INT/PCO HD 3/TV 2)
(MTN Bike Test BU/SERVICE 1/TX1)
(No name)
12.01.20
20.12.19
27.10.19

<<< Back

> > > D I S C L A I M E R < < <
> > > I M P R E S S U M < < <